Wednesday 17th April 2024

Tsutsumi vs Moreno

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
10 Rounds @ Featherweight

Friday 19th April 2024

Scoby vs Linger

Overtime Elite Arena, Atlanta, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Griffin vs Quintana
8 Rounds @ Welterweight

Saturday 20th April 2024

Haney vs Garcia

WBC World Super Lightweight Championship
New York, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
DAZN PPV & DAZN PPV UK

Undercard:
Barboza Jr vs McComb
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Ramirez vs Jimenez
Vacant WBA Interim World Super Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
Conwell vs Gallimore
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Melikuziev vs Dibombe
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight

Noakes vs Mendy

York Hall, Bethnal Green, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
TNT Sports 1

Wednesday 24th April 2024

Valle vs Sosa

ProBox TV Events Center, Plant City, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
ProBox TV US & ProBox TV

Undercard:
Cardenas vs Rubio
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight

Pampellone vs Zinad

Hordern Pavilion, Sydney, Australia
12 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Undercard:
Tapia vs Gonzalez
10 Rounds @ Middleweight
Tszyu vs Creati
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Friday 26th April 2024

Tellez vs Jackson

Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Saturday 27th April 2024

Ramirez vs Barthelemy

Fresno, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Ortiz Jr vs Dulorme
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

McGrail vs Leach

Exhibition Centre, Liverpool, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Ferreira vs Lescano
12 Rounds @ Lightweight

Thursday 2nd May 2024

Bazinyan vs Phinn

Montreal Casino, Montreal, Canada
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
ESPN+

Friday 3rd May 2024

Garcia vs Montgomery

Red Owl Boxing Arena, Houston, United States
8 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Saturday 4th May 2024

Canelo vs Munguia

WBC World Super Middleweight Championship
WBA Super World Super Middleweight Championship
IBF World Super Middleweight Championship
WBO World Super Middleweight Championship
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
DAZN PPV & DAZN PPV UK

Undercard:
Barrios vs Maidana
WBC Interim World Welterweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Figueroa vs Magdaleno
WBC Interim World Featherweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
Stanionis vs Maestre
WBA World Welterweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Mielnicki Jr vs Cruz
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Rodriguez vs Nishida

IBF World Bantamweight Championship
EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Japan
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Monday 6th May 2024

Inoue vs Nery

IBF World Junior Featherweight Championship
WBA Super World Super Bantamweight Championship
WBC World Super Bantamweight Championship
WBO World Junior Featherweight Championship
Tokyo Dome, Tokyo, Japan
12 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
ESPN+ & Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Inoue vs Ishida
WBA World Bantamweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Moloney vs Takei
WBO World Bantamweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Akui vs Kuwahara
WBA World Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Flyweight

Friday 10th May 2024

Tapales vs Jankaew

Midas Hotel and Casino, Manila, Philippines
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight

Saturday 11th May 2024

Hernandez vs Lugo

Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Mexico
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Cruz vs Romero
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight

Bentley vs Dignum

York Hall, Bethnal Green, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
TNT Sports 1

Undercard:
Garner vs Dillon
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Grandelli vs Collins
12 Rounds @ Featherweight

McCaskill vs Price

Utilita Arena, Cardiff, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Peacock & Sky Sports Action

Bahdi vs Carrasco

Niagara Falls Convention Centre, Niagara Falls, Canada
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Butler vs Jimenez

Ellesmere Port Sports Village, Ellesmere Port, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Sunday 12th May 2024

Lomachenko vs Kambosos Jnr

Vacant IBF World Lightweight Championship
RAC Arena, Perth, Australia
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
ESPN & Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Moloney vs Guevara
WBC Interim World Super Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
Hughes vs Johnson
10 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Thursday 16th May 2024

Sasaki vs Noynay

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
12 Rounds @ Welterweight

Friday 17th May 2024

Chukhadzhyan vs Scarff

Hamburg, Germany
12 Rounds @ Welterweight

Saturday 18th May 2024

Fury vs Usyk

WBC World Heavyweight Championship
WBO World Heavyweight Championship
WBA Super World Heavyweight Championship
IBF World Heavyweight Championship
Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
ESPN+ PPV & DAZN PPV UK

Undercard:
Opetaia vs Briedis
Vacant IBF World Cruiserweight Championship
The Ring Cruiserweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Cordina vs Cacace
IBF World Junior Lightweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Sanchez vs Kabayel
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Kovalev vs Safar
10 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Chamberlain vs Wahab
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Lowe vs Ahmadi
8 Rounds @ Featherweight

Navarrete vs Berinchyk

Vacant WBO World Lightweight Championship
Pechanga Arena, San Diego, United States
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
ESPN+ & Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Santillan vs Norman Jr
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Torrez Jr vs Moore
8 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Friday 24th May 2024

Rozanski vs Okolie

Hala na Podpromiu, Rzeszow, Poland
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Sky Sports Action

Saturday 25th May 2024

Taylor vs Catterall

First Direct Arena, Leeds, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
ESPN+ & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Donovan vs Ritson
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
Cully vs Patera
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Mbilli vs Heffron

Gervais Auto Center, Shawinigan, Canada
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
ESPN+

Undercard:
Makhmudov vs Fa
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Ramirez vs Deines
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Friday 31st May 2024

Broner vs Cobbs

United States
12 Rounds @ Welterweight

Saturday 1st June 2024

Bivol vs Beterbiev

IBF World Light Heavyweight Championship
WBA Super World Light Heavyweight Championship
WBC World Light heavyweight Championship
WBO World Light heavyweight Championship
Saudi Arabia
12 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
DAZN PPV & DAZN PPV UK

Diaz vs Masvidal

Kia Forum, Inglewood, United States
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Fanmio US & Fanmio UK

Friday 7th June 2024

Collazo vs Zapata

WBO World Minimumweight Championship
Turning Stone Resort Casino, Verona, United States
12 Rounds @ Minimumweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Walsh vs Cervantes

Chumash Casino, Santa Ynez, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Saturday 15th June 2024

Matias vs Paro

IBF World Junior Welterweight Championship
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu, Manatí, Puerto Rico
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Saturday 29th June 2024

Estrada vs Rodriguez

WBC World Super Flyweight Championship
Footprint Center, Phoenix, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Lopez vs Claggett

WBO World Junior Welterweight Championship
The Ring Junior Welterweight Championship
United States
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
ESPN

Saturday 6th July 2024

Stevenson vs Harutyunyan

WBC World Lightweight Championship
Newark, United States
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
ESPN

Saturday 20th July 2024

Tyson vs Paul

AT&T Stadium, Arlington, United States
8 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Netflix & Netflix UK

Schedule Powered By Boxing Schedule