Boxing Schedule

Big Upcoming Fights (Next 30 Days)

  • Estrada vs Cuadras
  • 40-3-0 39-3-1
  • Friday 23rd October 2020
  • WBC World Super Flyweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-24T03:00:00Z
  • Lipinets vs Clayton
  • 16-1-0 18-0-0
  • Saturday 24th October 2020
  • IBF World Welterweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-25T03:00:00Z
  • Usyk vs Chisora
  • 17-0-0 32-9-0
  • Saturday 31st October 2020

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-31T22:15:00Z
  • Davis vs Santa Cruz
  • 23-0-0 37-1-1
  • Saturday 31st October 2020
  • WBA World Lightweight Championship
  • WBA Super World Super Featherweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-31T03:00:00Z
  • Inoue vs Moloney
  • 19-0-0 21-1-0
  • Saturday 31st October 2020
  • WBA Super World Bantamweight Championship
  • IBF World Bantamweight Championship
  • The Ring Bantamweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-11-01T03:00:00Z
  • Selby vs Kambosos Jnr
  • 28-2-0 18-0-0
  • Saturday 31st October 2020
  • Eliminator For: IBF World Lightweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-31T21:00:00Z
  • Haney vs Gamboa
  • 24-0-0 30-3-0
  • Saturday 7th November 2020
  • WBC World Lightweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-11-08T03:00:00Z
  • Crawford vs Brook
  • 36-0-0 39-2-0
  • Saturday 14th November 2020
  • WBO World Welterweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-11-15T03:00:00Z
Katie Taylor
  • Taylor vs Gutierrez
  • 16-0-0 13-0-0
  • Saturday 14th November 2020

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-11-14T21:00:00Z
  • Povetkin vs Whyte
  • 36-2-1 27-2-0
  • Saturday 21st November 2020

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-11-21T21:00:00Z

Full Boxing Schedule

Friday 23rd October 2020

  • Estrada vs Cuadras
  • 40-3-0 39-3-1
  • WBC World Super Flyweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-24T03:00:00Z
  • Gonzalez vs Gonzalez
  • 49-2-0 25-3-0
  • WBA Super World Super Flyweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-24T02:00:00Z
  • Martinez vs Calleros
  • 16-1-0 32-9-1
  • WBC World Flyweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-24T01:00:00Z
Belmar Preciado
Fabio Turchi

Saturday 24th October 2020

  • Lipinets vs Clayton
  • 16-1-0 18-0-0
  • IBF World Welterweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-25T03:00:00Z
Xavier Martinez
Claudio Marrero

Saturday 31st October 2020

  • Davis vs Santa Cruz
  • 23-0-0 37-1-1
  • WBA World Lightweight Championship
  • WBA Super World Super Featherweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-31T03:00:00Z
  • Inoue vs Moloney
  • 19-0-0 21-1-0
  • WBA Super World Bantamweight Championship
  • IBF World Bantamweight Championship
  • The Ring Bantamweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-11-01T03:00:00Z
  • Selby vs Kambosos Jnr
  • 28-2-0 18-0-0
  • Eliminator For: IBF World Lightweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-31T21:00:00Z
  • Barrios vs Karl
  • 25-0-0 18-2-0
  • WBA World Super Lightweight Championship

  • Est. Ringwalk : 2020-10-31T01:00:00Z
Mikaela Mayer
Diego Magdaleno
Isaac Cruz Gonzalez

Boxing Schedule 2020

Friday 23rd October 2020

Estrada vs Cuadras

WBC World Super Flyweight Championship
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
DAZN
Undercard:
Gonzalez vs Gonzalez
WBA Super World Super Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
Martinez vs Calleros
WBC World Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Flyweight

Preciado vs Montoya

Osceola Heritage Park, Florida, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
Telemundo

Turchi vs Grisunins

Allianz Cloud, Lombardia, Italy
10 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
DAZN

Saturday 24th October 2020

Lipinets vs Clayton

IBF World Welterweight Championship
Mohegan Sun Casino, Connecticut, United States
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
ShowTime & Fite.tv PPV
Undercard:
Martinez vs Marrero
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Hawkins vs Matias
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Saturday 31st October 2020

Usyk vs Chisora

in the United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
DAZN & Sky Box Office HD
Undercard:
Selby vs Kambosos Jnr
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
McCarthy vs Laggoune
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Marshall vs Rankin
10 Rounds @ Middleweight

Davis vs Santa Cruz

WBA World Lightweight Championship
WBA Super World Super Featherweight Championship
Mohegan Sun Arena, Connecticut, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Showtime PPV
Undercard:
Prograis vs Heraldez
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Barrios vs Karl
WBA World Super Lightweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Magdaleno vs Gonzalez
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
Rivera vs Miller
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Inoue vs Moloney

WBA Super World Bantamweight Championship
IBF World Bantamweight Championship
The Ring Bantamweight Championship
The Bubble, MGM Grand, Nevada, United States
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
ESPN+ & Fite.tv
Undercard:
Brodnicka vs Mayer
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight

Gassiev vs Seferi

WOW Arena, Krasnaya Polyana, Russia
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Tuesday 3rd November 2020

Kyoguchi vs Simsri

WBA Super World Light Flyweight Championship
The Ring Junior Flyweight Championship
Intex Osaka, Osaka, Japan
12 Rounds @ Boxing Schedule
YouTube US & YouTube UK

Saturday 7th November 2020

Haney vs Gamboa

WBC World Lightweight Championship
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Florida, United States
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
DAZN
Undercard:
Zhang vs Vargas
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Hrgovic vs Booker
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Abdullaev vs Andreev

RCC Boxing Academy, Ekaterinburg, Russia
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Undercard:
Romanov vs Liakhovich
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Wednesday 11th November 2020

Guerfi vs McGregor

Production Park Studios, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
ESPN+ & YouTube UK
Undercard:
Kulakhmet vs McGowan
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Friday 13th November 2020

Bentley vs Heffron

London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
BT Sport 1

Saturday 14th November 2020

Crawford vs Brook

WBO World Welterweight Championship
in the United States
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
ESPN
Undercard:
Franco vs Moloney
WBA World Super Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight

Taylor vs Gutierrez

in the United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
DAZN & Sky Sports Action
Undercard:
Harper vs Thanderz
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Bridges vs Ball
10 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Cox vs Cullen
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
Docherty vs Arnfield
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight

Pitters vs Richards

Vacant BBBOC British Light heavyweight Championship
Fly By Nite Rehearsal Studios, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Channel 5

Wojcicki vs Volny

Congress Park, Niedersachsen, Germany
12 Rounds @ Middleweight

Thursday 19th November 2020

Foster vs Roman

Wild Card Boxing, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
NBC Sports

Friday 20th November 2020

Frank vs Yousaf

Vacant BBBOC British Flyweight Championship
Sheffield Arena Car Park, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Flyweight
YouTube UK

Saturday 21st November 2020

Povetkin vs Whyte

London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
DAZN & Sky Box Office HD
Undercard:
Benn vs Formella
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
Billam Smith vs Jumah
CBC Commonwealth Cruiserweight Championship
Vacant BBBOC British Cruiserweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight

Friday 27th November 2020

Jacobs vs Rosado

Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Florida, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
DAZN
Undercard:
Yeleussinov vs Indongo
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Andrade vs Harrison
10 Rounds @ Middleweight

Moonsri vs Pradabsri

WBC World Minimumweight Championship
in Thailand
12 Rounds @ Minimumweight

Saturday 28th November 2020

Tyson vs Jones Jr

Dignity Health Sports Park, California, United States
8 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Undercard:
Jack vs McKernan
8 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Dubois vs Joyce

CBC Commonwealth Heavyweight Championship
BBBOC British Heavyweight Championship
in the United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
ESPN+ & BT Sport 1

Colbert vs Arboleda

Vacant WBA Interim World Super Featherweight Championship
Mohegan Sun Casino, Connecticut, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
ShowTime

Wednesday 2nd December 2020

Dickens vs Walsh

Production Park Studios, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Featherweight
ESPN+ & Sky Sports Action
Undercard:
Bolotniks vs Michel
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Saturday 5th December 2020

Spence Jr vs Garcia

WBC World Welterweight Championship
IBF World Welterweight Championship
AT&T Stadium, Texas, United States
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
FOX Sports PPV
Undercard:
Lopez vs Santana
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
Ceja vs Ramirez
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
Fundora vs Cota
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Garcia vs Campbell

WBC World Lightweight Championship
California, United States
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
DAZN & Sky Sports Action

Martinez vs Koivula

Bolera Severino Prieto, Cantabria, Spain
10 Rounds @ Middleweight

Undercard:
Garcia vs Hakobyan
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Friday 11th December 2020

Parker vs Fa

Spark Arena, Auckland, New Zealand
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
DAZN

Saturday 12th December 2020

Joshua vs Pulev

WBA Super World Heavyweight Championship
IBF World Heavyweight Championship
WBO World Heavyweight Championship
O2 Arena, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
DAZN & Sky Box Office HD
Undercard:
Okolie vs Glowacki
Vacant WBO World Cruiserweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight

Oubaali vs Donaire

WBC World Bantamweight Championship
Mohegan Sun Casino, Connecticut, United States
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
ShowTime

Saturday 26th December 2020

Ito vs Mishiro

Sumida City Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan
10 Rounds @ Lightweight