Saturday 25th May 2024

Taylor UD 12 UD 12 Catterall

First Direct Arena, Leeds, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
ESPN+ & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Clarke KO 8 KO 8 Zorro
BBBOC British Cruiserweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Cully UD 10 UD 10 Patera
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Donovan TKO 9 TKO 9 Ritson
10 Rounds @ Welterweight

Mbilli KO 1 KO 1 Heffron

Gervais Auto Center, Shawinigan, Canada
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
ESPN+

Undercard:
Makhmudov KO 2 KO 2 Rovcanin
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Friday 24th May 2024

Rozanski KO 1 KO 1 Okolie

Hala na Podpromiu, Rzeszow, Poland
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Fite.tv PPV US & Sky Sports Action

Thursday 23rd May 2024

Franklin TKO 6 RTD 6 Vargas

Wayne State Fieldhouse, Detroit, United States
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Akhmedov TKO 2 TKO 2 Diaz
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight

Wednesday 22nd May 2024

Jukembayev TKO 5 TKO 5 Redkach

ProBox TV Events Center, Plant City, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
ProBox TV US & ProBox TV

Undercard:
Cardoso SD 10 SD 10 Lopez
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight

Saturday 18th May 2024

Fury SD 12 SD 12 Usyk

WBC World Heavyweight Championship
WBO World Heavyweight Championship
WBA Super World Heavyweight Championship
IBF World Heavyweight Championship
Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
ESPN+ PPV & DAZN PPV UK

Undercard:
Opetaia UD 12 UD 12 Briedis
IBF World Cruiserweight Championship
The Ring Cruiserweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Cordina TKO 8 TKO 8 Cacace
IBF World Junior Lightweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Kabayel KO 7 KO 7 Sanchez
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Kovalev UD 10 UD 10 Safar
10 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Chamberlain TKO 1 TKO 1 Wahab
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Lowe PTS 10 PTS 10 Ahmadi
10 Rounds @ Featherweight
Lapin KO 1 KO 1 Pudivitr
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Navarrete SD 12 SD 12 Berinchyk

WBO World Lightweight Championship
Pechanga Arena, San Diego, United States
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
ESPN & Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Santillan KO 10 KO 10 Norman Jr
WBO Interim World Welterweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Torrez Jr TKO 5 TKO 5 Moore
8 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Friday 17th May 2024

Scarff UD 12 UD 12 Chukhadzhyan

Hotel Elysee, Rothenbaum, Germany
12 Rounds @ Welterweight

Thursday 16th May 2024

Sasaki TKO 5 TKO 5 Noynay

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
12 Rounds @ Welterweight

Sunday 12th May 2024

Lomachenko TKO 11 TKO 11 Kambosos Jnr

IBF World Lightweight Championship
RAC Arena, Perth, Australia
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
ESPN & Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Moloney SD 12 SD 12 Guevara
WBC Interim World Super Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
Hughes MD 10 MD 10 Johnson
10 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Saturday 11th May 2024

Bentley TKO 2 TKO 2 Dignum

York Hall, Bethnal Green, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
TNT Sports 1

Undercard:
Garner UD 10 UD 10 Dillon
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Grandelli UD 12 UD 12 Collins
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
Sharp PTS 8 PTS 8 Arce
8 Rounds @ Super Featherweight

McCaskill TD 9 TD-U 9 Price

Utilita Arena, Cardiff, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
Peacock & Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Edwards UD 10 UD 10 Ward
10 Rounds @ Featherweight
Fury TKO 2 TKO 2 Korte
8 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Jeffers KO 5 KO 5 Johnstone
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight

Hernandez TKO 7 TKO 7 Lugo

Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Mexico
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Cruz SD 10 SD 10 Romero
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight

Kyoguchi UD 10 UD 10 Paras

PARADISE CITY, Incheon, South Korea
10 Rounds @ Flyweight

Friday 10th May 2024

Tapales KO 1 KO 1 Jankaew

Midas Hotel and Casino, Manila, Philippines
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight

Undercard:
Torres TKO 1 TKO 1 Gaballo
8 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Wednesday 8th May 2024

Lipinets UD 10 UD 10 Davies Jnr

Whitesands Events Center, Plant City, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
ProBox TV US & ProBox TV

Monday 6th May 2024

Inoue KO 6 KO 6 Nery

IBF World Junior Featherweight Championship
WBA Super World Super Bantamweight Championship
WBC World Super Bantamweight Championship
WBO World Junior Featherweight Championship
Tokyo Dome, Tokyo, Japan
12 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
ESPN+ & Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Inoue UD 12 UD 12 Ishida
WBA World Bantamweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Moloney UD 12 UD 12 Takei
WBO World Bantamweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Akui UD 12 UD 12 Kuwahara
WBA World Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Flyweight
Doheny TKO 4 TKO 4 Bayogos
8 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight

Saturday 4th May 2024

Canelo UD 12 UD 12 Munguia

WBC World Super Middleweight Championship
WBA Super World Super Middleweight Championship
IBF World Super Middleweight Championship
WBO World Super Middleweight Championship
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
DAZN PPV & DAZN PPV UK

Undercard:
Stanionis UD 12 UD 12 Maestre
WBA World Welterweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Figueroa KO 9 KO 9 Magdaleno
WBC Interim World Featherweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
Barrios UD 12 UD 12 Maidana
WBC Interim World Welterweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Ramos TKO 9 TKO 9 Gonzalez
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Mielnicki Jr UD 10 UD 10 Cruz
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Scull UD 8 UD 8 Hemphill
8 Rounds @ Super Middleweight

Rodriguez UD 12 UD 12 Nishida

IBF World Bantamweight Championship
EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Japan
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Thursday 2nd May 2024

Bazinyan SD 10 SD 10 Phinn

Montreal Casino, Montreal, Canada
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
ESPN+

Saturday 27th April 2024

Ramirez UD 12 UD 12 Barthelemy

Save Mart Arena, Fresno, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Esparza SD 10 SD 10 Alaniz
10 Rounds @ Flyweight
Ortiz Jr KO 1 KO 1 Dulorme
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Jurado KO 9 KO 9 Diaz
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

McGrail UD 10 UD 10 Leach

Exhibition Centre, Liverpool, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Ferreira TD 6 TD 6 Lescano
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Courtney PTS 8 PTS 8 Stefano
8 Rounds @ Flyweight
Stringer PTS 6 PTS 6 Oliveira
6 Rounds @ Lightweight

Friday 26th April 2024

Tellez UD 10 UD 10 Jackson

Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Wednesday 24th April 2024

Valle SD 10 SD 10 Sosa

ProBox TV Events Center, Plant City, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
ProBox TV US & ProBox TV

Undercard:
Cardenas TKO 9 TKO 9 Rubio
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight

Pampellone MD 12 MD 12 Zinad

Hordern Pavilion, Sydney, Australia
12 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Undercard:
Tapia UD 10 UD 10 Gonzalez
10 Rounds @ Middleweight
Tszyu UD 10 UD 10 Creati
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Results Powered By Boxing Results